ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17548188

nr 1754 8188

WATERCOLOUR

Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 72x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 91x70,

Eva Ekberg. Signerad, daterad 2003, Clematis. Akvarell, bildmått: 72x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 91x70 cm

Yes

600

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 13:34:45)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 23 Jan, Sat 24 Jan, Sun 25 Jan and Mon 26 Jan

Auction closes:

Monday January 26 at 19:47:03

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 1.250 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 1.250 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won